CASTELLO DE FARFANYA (Siglo XV). Senyal. (Ae. 0,53g/17mm). Anv: Escudo. Rev: Incuso. MBC.
FARFANYA CASTLE (15th century). Signal. (Ae. 0.53g/17mm). Obv: Escudo. Rev: Even. Very Fine.
Lote 974