PERSIA, Reino Achaemenida. Siglos. (Ar. 5,12g/15mm). 485-420 a.C. Sardes. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Anv: Rey persa avanzando a derecha. Rev: Incuso. MBC-.
PERSIA, Achaemenid Kingdom. Centuries. (Ar. 5.12g/15mm). 485-420 BC Sardis. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Obv: Persian king advancing right. Rev: Even. Almost Very Fine.
Lote 92