ALMORAVIDES, Ali ibn Yusuf (500-537H). Quirate. (Ar. 1,06g/11mm). Similar a Benito-Cc21 pero variante de leyenda sin “nasir al-din”. Con el título Al-Qadir billah. MBC. Pátina. Muy rara.
ALMORAVIDES, Ali ibn Yusuf (500-537H). Get off. (Ar. 1.06g/11mm). Similar to Benito-Nc21 but legend variant without “nasir al-din”. With the title Al-Qadir billah. Very Fine. Patina. very rare
Lote 877
Puja inicial 90€