MISIA, Gambrion. Ae10. (Ae. 0,86g/10mm). Siglo IV a.C. (SNG Copenhagen 156). Anv: Cabeza laureada de Apolo a derecha. Rev: Toro embistiendo a izquierda, encima estrella. MBC.
MISIA, Gambrion. Be10. (Ae. 0.86g/10mm). 4th century BC (SNG Copenhagen 156). Obv: Laureate head of Apollo right. Rev: Bull charging left, star above. Very Fine.
Lote 76