SETEIS (Sástago, Zaragoza). As. (Ae. 14,74g/28mm). 120-20 a.C. (FAB-2214). Anv: Cabeza masculina a derecha, delante dos delfines, detrás creciente. Rev: Jinete con palma a derecha, debajo leyenda: SETeIS. MBC. Pátina artificial.
SETEIS (Sastago, Zaragoza). As. (Ae. 14.74g/28mm). 120-20 BC (FAB-2214). Obv: Male head to right, two dolphins in front, crescent behind. Rev: Horseman with palm to right, below legend: SETeIS. Very Fine. Artificial patina.
Lote 407