39 | Colección Cayetano Aníbal

JONIA, Miletos. Obolo. (Ar. 1,11g/9mm). Siglo VI-Siglo V a.C. (SNG kayhan 476/82). Anv: Parte delantera de león a izquierda. Rev: Patrón estelar incuso. MBC-/MBC.

flag_en IONIA, Miles. Mite. (Ar. 1.11g/9mm). 6th century-5th century BC (SNG kayhan 476/82). Obv: Lion front left. Rev: Incuse star pattern. Almost Very Fine/ Very Fine.

Lote 39