GALIA, ¿Massalia? Obolo. (Ar. 0,45g/9mm). Siglo V-Siglo IV a.C. Anv: Cabeza femenina diademada a derecha. Rev: Cuadripartito. MBC.
GALIA, Massalia. Mite. (Ar. 0.45g/9mm). 5th-4th century BC Obv: Diademed female head right. Rev: Quadripartite. Very Fine.
Lote 29