HUNGRIA. Medalla tipo Táler. (Ar. 18,61g/41mm). Siglo XVIII. (Schnell 421). Plata fundida. MBC+.
HUNGARY. Taler type medal. (Ar. 18.61g/41mm). Century XVIII. (Schnell 421). Molten silver. Good Very Fine.
Lote 2515