FRANCIA. Ministerio de Comercio e Industria (Ar. 15,88g/33mm). 1822. Firmada por: Auguste Jules Patey. EBC.
FRANCE. Ministry of Commerce and Industry (Ar. 15.88g/33mm). 1822. Signed by: Auguste Jules Patey. Extremely Fine.
Lote 2510