ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Exposición Aragonesa de 1885 y 1886. (Ae. 72,96g/52mm). Real Sociedad Económica Aragonesa. Fdo: F. Menéndez y Aguilar. (AVM-534-Vte. bronce no dorado). MBC. Golpecitos en el canto.
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Aragonese Exhibition of 1885 and 1886. (Ae. 72.96g/52mm). Real Aragonese Economic Society. Signed: F. Menéndez y Aguilar. (AVM-534-Vte. non-gilt bronze). Very Fine. Taps on the song.
Lote 2493
Puja inicial 15€