2489 | Medallas

ISABEL II (1833-1868). Medalla al Mérito. (Ae. 44,16g/45mm). S/D (mediados del siglo XIX). La Real Academia de Ciencias Morales y Política. Grabador L. Marchionni. (RAH no cita). EBC. Marquitas.

flag_en ELIZABETH II (1833-1868). Merit badge. (Ae. 44.16g/45mm). S/D (mid 19th century). The Real Academy of Moral and Political Sciences. Engraver L. Marchionni. (RAH does not quote). Extremely Fine. Little marks.

Lote 2489

Puja inicial 25€