2372 | Monedas Extranjeras

SARAWAK (Estado de Malasia). 1 Cent (Ae. 9,38g/29mm). 1894. Birmingham H. Protectorado Británico. Rajah Charles Brooke. (Km#7). MBC+. Bonita pátina.

flag_en SARAWAK (State of Malaysia). 1 Cent (Ae. 9.38g/29mm). 1894. Birmingham H. British Protectorate. Rajah Charles Brooke. (Km#7). Good Very Fine. nice patina

Lote 2372