1882 | Monedas Extranjeras

CUBA. 1 Peso. (Ar. 26,80g/38mm). 1953. Centenario del Nacimiento de José Martí (1853-1953). (Km#29). MBC+. Marquitas. Bonita pátina

flag_en CUBA. 1 Weight. (Ar. 26.80g/38mm). 1953. Centenary of the Birth of José Martí (1853-1953). (Km#29). Good Very Fine. Little marks. nice patina

Lote 1882