1834 | Monedas Extranjeras

AUSTRIA, Francisco José I (1848-1916). Doble Gulden. (Ar. 24,71g/36mm). 1879. (Herinek 834). MBC+. Rayitas de limpieza. Ligera pátina.

flag_en AUSTRIA, Franz Joseph I (1848-1916). Double Gulden. (Ar. 24.71g/36mm). 1879. (Herinek 834). Good Very Fine. Cleaning Scratch . Light patina.

Lote 1834

Puja inicial 120€