AUSTRALIA. 1 Florín (Ar. 11,29g/29mm). 1927. Jorge V. Inauguración del Parlamento. (Km#31). MBC+/EBC-. Escasa.
AUSTRALIA. 1 Florin (Ar. 11.29g/29mm). 1927. Jorge V. Inauguration of Parliament. (Km#31). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Limited.
Lote 1832