1540 | Centenario de la Peseta

ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,97g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC. Ligeras marquitas. Preciosa pátina.

flag_en ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 pesetas. (Ar. 9.97g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). Extremely Fine. Slight marks. Beautiful patina.

Lote 1540