143 | Hispania Antigua

PREMONEDA. Tipo concha. (Ae. 41,73g/29mm). Siglo I a.C-Siglo II a.C. (FAB-P28). MBC-.

flag_en PRECOIN. shell type. (Ae. 41.73g/29mm). 1st century BC-2nd century BC (FAB-P28). Almost Very Fine.

Lote 143

Puja inicial 60€