1390 | Monarquía Española

ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Peseta (Ar. 5,55g/25mm). 1836. Barcelona PS. (Cal-2019-271). Canto estriado. MBC. Golpe. Bonita pátina negra. Escasa.

flag_en ELIZABETH II (1833-1868). 1 Peseta (Ar. 5.55g/25mm). 1836. Barcelona PS. (Cal-2019-271). Fluted edge. Very Fine. Blow. Nice black patina. Limited.

Lote 1390

Puja inicial 175€