ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Real. (Ar. 1,27g/15mm). 1852. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-275). EBC/EBC+. Brillo original. Rayita en anverso. Bonita pátina.
ELIZABETH II (1833-1868). 1 Real. (Ar. 1.27g/15mm). 1852. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-275). Extremely Fine/ Good Extremely Fine. Original Luster . Stripe on obverse. nice patina
Lote 1377