ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos. (Ae. 13,50g /32mm). 1841. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-22). EBC-. Preciosa pátina irisada.
ELIZABETH II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos. (Ae. 13.50g /32mm). 1841. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-22). Almost Extremely Fine. Beautiful iridescent patina.
Lote 1353
Puja inicial 45€