FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar.13,36g/34mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). EBC-. Vanos de acuñación. Bonito ejemplar, presentado ligeros restos de brillo original y una ligera pátina.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar.13.36g/34mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). Almost Extremely Fine. Coinage bays. Nice specimen, presenting slight traces of original shine and a slight patina.
Lote 1326