CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/41mm). 1777/6. Sevilla CF. (Cal-2019-1235). MBC+. Preciosa pátina irisada. Muy raro ejemplar.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.85g/41mm). 1777/6. Sevilla CF. (Cal-2019-1235). Good Very Fine. Beautiful iridescent patina. Very rare specimen.
Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00
Lote 71