FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,94g/40mm). 1754. México MM. (Cal-2019-487). Corona real e imperial. MBC. Bonita pátina.
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.94g/40mm). 1754. Mexico MM. (Cal-2019-487). real and imperial crown. Very Fine. nice patina
Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00
Lote 30
Puja inicial 250€