24 | Fernando VI (1746-1759)

FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,26g/39mm). 1759. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-467). MBC+. Bonita pátina irisada, escaso así.

flag_en FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.26g/39mm). 1759. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-467). Good Very Fine. Nice iridescent patina, scarce like this.

Colección Conde de Aranda #72

Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00

Lote 24

Puja inicial 275€