FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1736. México MF. (Cal-2019-1445). EBC-. Preciosa pátina oscura. Escaso ejemplar así.
PHILIP V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.93g/39mm). 1736. Mexico MF. (Cal-2019-1445). Almost Extremely Fine. Beautiful dark patina. Scarce copy like this.
Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00
Lote 13
Puja inicial 320€