CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/40mm). 1800. México FM. (Cal-2019-965). MBC+/EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Bonito ejemplar, escaso así.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.93g/40mm). 1800. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-965). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Nice specimen, rare like this.
Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00
Lote 101