994 | Monarquía Española

CARLOS III (1759-1788). 120 Grana. (Ar. 24,97g/42mm). Fecha no visible. Nápoles. MBC-. Rayas en reverso. Bonita pátina. Escasa.

flag_en CARLOS III (1759-1788). 120 Grana. (Ar. 24.97g/42mm). Date not visible. Naples. Almost Very Fine. Reverse stripes. nice patina Limited.

Lote 994

Puja inicial 80€