BELIGIOM (Belchite, Zaragoza). As. (Ae. 9,17g/23mm). 120-20 a.C. (FAB-243). Anv: Cabeza masculina barbada a derecha, detrás letra ibérica: Be. Rev: Jinete con lanza a derecha, debajo leyenda ibérica: BeLIGiOM. MBC+. Pátina oscura.
BELIGIOM (Belchite, Zaragoza). As. (Ae. 9.17g/23mm). 120-20 BC (FAB-243). Obv: bearded male head to right, behind Iberian letter: Be. Rev: Horseman with spear right, below Iberian legend: BeLIGiOM. Good Very Fine. dark patina
Lote 71