555 | Reino Visigodo

VISIGODOS. Nummus. (Ae. 0,55g/8mm). Siglo IV a.C. Anv: Victoria avanzando a izquierda. Rev: ¿Monograma?. MBC.

flag_en VISIGOTHS. nummus. (Ae. 0.55g/8mm). 4th century BC Obv: Victory advancing left. Rev: Monogram? Very Fine.

Lote 555