VISIGODOS. Nummus. (Ae. 0,88g/11mm). Siglo IV a.C. Emérita (Mérida). (Cru. Grupo C, tipo 174). Anv: Busto a izquierda. Rev: Monograma. MBC+.
VISIGOTHS. nummus. (Ae. 0.88g/11mm). IV century BC Emérita (Mérida). (Cru. Group C, type 174). Obv: Bust to left. Rev: Monogram. Good Very Fine.
Lote 553