MISIA, Cícico. Ae18. (Ae. 5,01g/18mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (BMC 151). Anv: Cabeza laureada de Kore a derecha. Rev: Leyenda griega dentro de corona de laurel. MBC.
MISIA, Cycic. Be18. (Ae. 5.01g/18mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (BMC 151). Obv: Laureate head of Kore right. Rev: Greek legend inside laurel wreath. Very Fine.
Lote 26