GRAN BRETAÑA. 1 Shilling. (Ar. 5,59g/24mm). 1817. George III. (Km#666). MBC+/EBC-. Pequeña perforación y raya en anverso. Aún así, muy bonito ejemplar.
BRITAIN. 1 Shilling. (Ar. 5.59g/24mm). 1817. George III. (Km#666). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Small perforation and scratch on the front. Still, a very nice specimen.
Lote 1604