ILTIRTA (Lérida). As. (Ae. 8,42g/24mm). 200-20 a.C. (FAB-1465). Anv: Cabeza masculina a derecha, alrededor tres delfines. Rev: Jinete con palma a derecha, debajo leyenda ibérica: ILTRiRTa. MBC. Pátina verde.
ILTIRTA (Lleida). As. (Ae. 8.42g/24mm). 200-20 BC (FAB-1465). Obv: Male head right, around three dolphins. Rev: Horseman with palm to right, below Iberian legend: ILTRiRTa. Very Fine. Green patina.
Lote 157