ESTADO ESPAÑOL (1936-1975). 50 Céntimos (Cu-Ni. 4,15g/20mm). 1949. *19-56. Madrid. (Cal-2019-26). SC. Pátina dorada. Procedente de cartucho.
SPANISH STATE (1936-1975). 50 cents (Cu-Ni. 4.15g/20mm). 1949. *19-56. Madrid. (Cal-2019-26). Uncirculated. Golden patina. From cartridge.
Lote 1323