VILASSAR DE DALT (BARCELONA). 5 Céntimos, 10 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos, 1 Peseta y 5 Pesetas. (1936ca). (González: 10861/65). Inusual serie completa. EBC/MBC.
VILASSAR DE DALT (BARCELONA). 5 Cents, 10 Cents, 50 Cents, 1 Peseta and 5 Pesetas. (1936ca). (González: 10861/65). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Marzo 2022 | 16:00
Lote 885