830 | Billetes Guerra Civil

PONT DE SUERT (LERIDA). 20 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 1937. (González: 9381/82). Raros. MBC/EBC+.

flag_en POINT OF LUCK (LERIDA). 20 Cents and 1 Peseta. 1937. (González: 9381/82). rare. Very Fine/ Good Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #64

Miércoles, 9 Marzo 2022 | 16:00

Lote 830