PENEDES DEL LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Mayo 1937. Serie A y B, respectivamente. (González: 9229/30). MBC+/EBC.
PENEDES OF LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 1937. Series A and B, respectively. (González: 9229/30). Good Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Marzo 2022 | 16:00
Lote 821