5 Pesetas. 21 de Noviembre de 1936. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Inusual, ligera restauración. EBC-. Encapsulado PMG40.
5 Pesetas. November 21, 1936. Without series. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Unusual, slight restoration. Almost Extremely Fine. PMG40 package.
Martes, 18 Enero 2022 | 16:00
Lote 139