139 | Billetes Españoles

5 Pesetas. 21 de Noviembre de 1936. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Inusual, ligera restauración. EBC-. Encapsulado PMG40.

flag_en 5 Pesetas. November 21, 1936. Without series. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Unusual, slight restoration. Almost Extremely Fine. PMG40 package.

Subasta Online Billetes #61

Martes, 18 Enero 2022 | 16:00

Lote 139

Puja inicial 400€