ISABEL II (1833-1868). 80 Reales. (Au. 6,73g/21mm). 1837. Barcelona PS. (Cal-2019-700). CONSTITUCION en la leyenda del anverso. EBC-/MBC+. Escasa.
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 80 Reales. (Au 6.73g / 21mm). 1837. Barcelona PS. (Cal-2019-700). CONSTITUTION in the legend on the obverse. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine. Limited.
Martes, 21 Diciembre 2021 | 15:00
Lote 1847