CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,82g/23mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 451). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC. Pátina.
CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2.82g / 23mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 451). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. Very Fine. Patina.
Martes, 21 Diciembre 2021 | 15:00
Lote 1507