100 Pesetas. 15 de Agosto de 1928. Cuatro billetes correlativos. Serie A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). Conserva parte del apresto original. EBC-/MBC+.
100 pesetas. August 15, 1928. Four correlative banknotes. Series A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). Retains part of the original size. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Jueves, 9 Diciembre 2021 | 16:00
Lote 84
Puja inicial 35€