584 | Billetes Españoles

Precioso conjunto de 12 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 7 de Abril de 1953, incluyendo todas las letras de la serie inicial, a excepción de la D, E, F, G, H, J, K, Q, R, U, V, W, X, Z y sin el sin serie (A EBC, B EBC, C EBC-, I EBC, L EBC+, M EBC+, N EBC+, P EBC-, EBC-, T MBC+, X EBC+, Y EBC+). (Edifil 2021: 464, 464a). Inusual conjunto.

flag_en Beautiful set of 12 banknotes of 100 Pesetas issued on April 7, 1953, including all the letters of the initial series, except for D, E, F, G, H, J, K, Q, R, U, V , W, X, Z and without the without series (A Extremely Fine, B Extremely Fine, C Almost Extremely Fine, I Extremely Fine, L Good Extremely Fine, M Good Extremely Fine, N Good Extremely Fine, P Almost Extremely Fine, Almost Extremely Fine, T Good Very Fine, X Good Extremely Fine, Y Good Extremely Fine) . (Edifil 2021: 464, 464a). Unusual set.

Subasta Online Billetes #59

Jueves, 9 Diciembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 584

Puja inicial 60€