534 | Billetes Españoles

Precioso conjunto de 11 billetes de 5 Pesetas emitidos el 16 de Agosto de 1951, incluyendo todas las letras, a excepción de la 1K, de la segunda serie (1A EBC+, 1B EBC+, 1C EBC+, 1D MBC+, 1E EBC+, 1F EBC+, 1G EBC+, 1H EBC, 1I EBC, 1J EBC+, 1L EBC+). (Edifil 2021: 459a). Inusual conjunto.

flag_en Beautiful set of 11 banknotes of 5 Pesetas issued on August 16, 1951, including all the letters, except for the 1K, of the second series (1A Good Extremely Fine, 1B Good Extremely Fine, 1C Good Extremely Fine, 1D Good Very Fine, 1E Good Extremely Fine, 1F Good Extremely Fine, 1G Good Extremely Fine, 1H Extremely Fine, 1I Extremely Fine, 1J Good Extremely Fine, 1L Good Extremely Fine). (Edifil 2021: 459a). Unusual set.

Subasta Online Billetes #59

Jueves, 9 Diciembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 534

Puja inicial 25€