194 | Billetes Españoles

1937. Serie completa 25 Céntimos, 40 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos, 1 Peseta y 2 Pesetas. Asturias y León. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). EBC/MBC-.

flag_en 1937. Complete series 25 Cents, 40 Cents, 50 Cents, 1 Peseta and 2 Pesetas. Asturias and León. No serie. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #59

Jueves, 9 Diciembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 194