947 | Centenario de la Peseta

GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (1868-1871). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,70g/37mm). 1870 *18-70. Madrid SMM. (Cal-2019-39). EBC-. Bonita pátina. Bonito ejemplar.

flag_en PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT (1868-1871). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24.70g / 37mm). 1870 * 18-70. Madrid SMM. (Cal-2019-39). Almost Extremely Fine. Nice patina. Nice specimen.

Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00

Lote 947

Puja inicial 100€