CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,94g/38mm). 1787. México FM. (Cal-2019-1131). EBC-. Rayitas en anverso y plata agria. Preciosa pátina irisada.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.94g / 38mm). 1787. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-1131). Almost Extremely Fine. Scratch on the obverse and sour silver. Beautiful iridescent patina.
Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00
Lote 741