667 | Monarquía Española

ALBERTO E ISABEL (1598-1621). 1 Patagón (Ar. 27,82g/42mm). 1616. Bruselas. (Vicenti 356). MBC+. Bonita pátina oscura.

flag_en ALBERTO AND ISABEL (1598-1621). 1 Patagon (Ar. 27.82g / 42mm). 1616. Brussels. (Vicenti 356). Good Very Fine. Nice dark patina.

Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00

Lote 667

Puja inicial 120€