554 | Hispano Arabe

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,52g/23mm). 352H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 450). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC. Pátina.

flag_en CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2.52g / 23mm). 352H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 450). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. Very Fine. Patina.

Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00

Lote 554