53 | Grecia Antigua

TINGIS, Mauritania. Ae18. (Ae. 3,21g/18mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (SNG Copenhagen 732). Anv: Cabeza masculina a derecha. Rev: Dos espigas. MBC-.

flag_en TINGIS, Mauritania. Be18. (Ae. 3.21g / 18mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (SNG Copenhagen 732). Anv: Male head to the right. Rev: Two spikes. Almost Very Fine.

Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00

Lote 53