PERSIA, Reino Achaemenida. Siglos. (Ar. 5,52g/16mm). 485-420 a.C. Sardes. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Anv: Rey persa avanzando a derecha. Rev: Incuso. MBC. Contramarca en anverso.
PERSIA, Achaemenida Kingdom. Centuries. (Ar. 5.52g / 16mm). 485-420 BC Sardes. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Anv: Persian king advancing to the right. Rev: Even. Very Fine. Countermark on the obverse.
Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00
Lote 35